Players - Fall 2017

Player Div SW SL DW DL
Aaron Thaul
Wiff Waff
4 2 7 0 5
Akash Deshpande
NVTTC One
1 2 0 1 0
Alex Chen
HCTTC2
3 3 2 1 0
Alexander Yang
HCTTC Alpha
2 5 7 1 2
Allen Lin
Naveen's Dream Team
2 10 0 5 0
Amol Kothari
Team BlueFury
3 7 5 3 0
Andy Wu
3 2 5 3 1
Arnd Plagge
WDCTT Too
2 4 8 2 2
Aron Zhang
Team JOOLA
1 4 4 4 0
Benjamin Parness
MDTTC - PATT
3 3 7 2 3
Bill Draper
Spin Doctors
4 4 6 2 2
Bob Lehrman
Wiff Waff
4 0 11 0 3
Bob Slapnik
MDTTC Veterans
2 10 0 1 0
Brian Riley
NVTTC TWO
4 3 1 1 0
Brook Megensha
NVTTC One
1 6 6 1 0
Bryan Brenner
Spin Doctors
4 8 6 3 3
Carlos Williams
NVTTC One
1 0 6 0 1
Caroline Kajihara
Team JOOLA
1 1 3 0 2
Charlene Xiaoying Liu
1 3 7 0 0
Chris Buckley
Spin Doctors
4 2 2 0 0
Daniel Medina
WDCTT B-Team
4 3 7 1 3
Derwin Mercer
WDCTT Too
2 0 4 0 0
Donn Olsen
MDTTC - PATT
3 3 3 0 0
Doug Wonderlic
4 0 2 0 1
Ed Watts
MDTTC Veterans
2 7 5 0 0
Emin Dinlersoz
WDCTT Too
2 2 10 1 5
Enrique Torrez
Team Butter-Fried
2 1 9 0 3
Eugene O'Brian
Wiff Waff
4 2 6 0 0
Feng Xue
4 3 2 0 0
Fred Nicolas
Naveen's Dream Team
2 9 3 0 0
Gary Schlager
MDTTC Veterans
2 2 4 1 1
Gideon Teitel
RXd Loops
1 8 6 2 5
Gordon Lee
Team Butter-Fried
2 2 6 0 4
Han Nguyen
3 1 1 0 1
Hanfei Hu
HWGF TDP 2
3 4 4 1 2
Hao Song
Team Butter-Fried
2 3 3 1 2
Harshad Gupta
Team BlueFury
3 4 2 0 1
Henry Wung
HCTTC Alpha
2 7 5 3 0
Hui Wang
NVTTC TWO
4 4 2 1 0
Ian Dominguez
Team Butter-Fried
2 2 6 1 4
Ibrahim Abdullah
MDTTC - PATT
3 5 7 1 3
Jackson Beaver
HWGF TDP 1
3 3 3 3 0
James Zhang
HWGF TDP 3
4 9 1 4 1
Jason Liu
4 4 2 0 0
Jeff Smart
MDTTC Veterans
2 5 1 2 0
John Hsu
1 2 0 1 0
John Miller
1 0 2 0 0
Jose Ceballos
NVTTC One
1 3 7 1 4
Joseph Hawkins
NVTTC TWO
4 7 1 2 1
Jozef Simkovic
NVTTC TWO
4 3 1 1 0
Julian Waters
MDTTC Veterans
2 2 0 2 1
Kay O'Hara
3 0 9 2 1
Kevin Zhou
1 0 2 0 0
Kim Kyongsook
MDTTC - PATT
3 2 12 3 3
Kuppanda Appaiah
Team BlueFury
3 5 1 0 1
Kurtus Hsu
3 0 8 0 1
Lance Wei
HWGF TDP 3
4 8 2 4 0
Louis Levene
Team BlueFury
3 14 1 6 2
Mackenson Louis
WDCTT B-Team
4 1 7 0 3
Mark Radom
MDTTC Veterans
2 6 4 1 4
Marvin Thomas
WDCTT Too
2 1 11 0 3
Michael Borek
Wiff Waff
4 3 7 1 3
Michael Cantor
Team Butter-Fried
2 1 9 0 0
Michelle Kang
3 0 8 0 1
Mo Maraqa
WDCTT B-Team
4 1 9 0 1
Mohamed Elghoraiby
NVTTC TWO
4 9 5 4 1
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile
1 4 10 0 2
Mu Du
HWGF TDP 1
3 4 4 2 0
Nathan Hsu
Unisharks
1 12 0 6 0
Naveen Vaddadi
Naveen's Dream Team
2 7 1 2 0
Nicole Deng
HWGF TDP 1
3 1 1 1 0
Nicole Deng
HWGF TDP 1
2 3 3 0 1
Nikhi Narayan
4 7 1 2 0
Pelle Deinoff
Wiff Waff
4 0 2 1 0
Rajul Kansara
Team BlueFury
3 6 1 3 0
Richard Bowling
Team JOOLA
1 1 7 1 0
Richard Lee
Team JOOLA
1 4 4 0 2
Roy Ke
Unisharks
1 14 0 7 0
Rui Xu
Team PongMobile
1 11 1 2 3
Ryan Lee
HWGF TDP 2
3 4 6 1 4
Ryan Lin
RXd Loops
1 1 5 0 1
Ryan Lin
RXd Loops
2 2 0 1 0
Sanjay Kathuria
NVTTC One
1 2 6 0 4
Satish Bommarajupet
4 0 4 0 2
Shiyue Qiu
HCTTC Alpha
2 6 2 1 1
Stanley Hsu
HWGF TDP 2
3 11 1 2 4
Stephanie Zhang
3 2 6 1 0
Steve Hochman
MDTTC Veterans
2 0 2 1 2
Steven Chan
Team JOOLA
1 6 0 3 0
Sunny Yuen
Spin Doctors
4 6 4 1 1
TJ Sawner
NVTTC One
1 3 3 2 0
Thomas Olausson
RXd Loops
1 1 11 2 4
Tiffany Ke
Unisharks
1 12 2 0 0
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 3
4 5 2 2 1
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 3
3 0 2 0 0
Tom Norwood
NVTTC TWO
4 6 0 3 0
Vivek Prasad
RXd Loops
1 2 4 0 2
Weilu Zhang
HCTTC2
3 11 1 2 3
Weixin Li
WDCTT Too
2 1 7 1 2
Will Roberts
WDCTT B-Team
4 4 10 1 5
William Huang
Team PongMobile
1 4 10 2 5
William Xu
HCTTC Alpha
2 10 6 5 3
Xiaotian Lu
Naveen's Dream Team
2 12 4 8 0
Yong Xiong
HCTTC2
3 7 4 1 3
Yung Yi
NVTTC TWO
4 6 0 2 0
Zekarias Tessema
1 2 2 1 1
Zih Ping Liu
HCTTC2
3 6 4 0 4
SW: Singles Won. SL: Singles Lost. DW: Doubles Won. DL: Doubles Lost.