Players - Spring 2018

Player Div SW SL DW DL
Aaron Thaul
Wiff Waff
3 10 2 3 3
Alexander Yang
HCTTC Alpha
2 11 5 4 2
Allen Lin
Team Radiant
1 1 3 2 0
Amol Kothari
Team BlueFury
2 3 7 2 2
Aron Zhang
Team JOOLA
1 1 1 0 1
Arun Bondali
3 2 2 2 0
Barkha Basnet
Team BlueFury
2 0 8 2 0
Bill Draper
Spin Doctors
3 3 7 2 2
Bob Lehrman
Wiff Waff
3 0 4 0 2
Bob Slapnik
MDTTC Veterans
2 5 7 2 3
Boyang Shao
Team PongMobile Elite
1 10 4 1 5
Bryan Brenner
Spin Doctors
3 5 7 1 5
Carlos Contreras
NVTTC TWO
3 6 6 2 1
Carlos Williams
NVTTC Team ONE
1 2 6 1 1
Caroline Kajihara
Team JOOLA
1 1 5 0 3
Charlene Xiaoying Liu
1 0 4 0 0
Chris Buckley
Spin Doctors
3 6 14 1 6
Claudia Ikeizumi
Team JOOLA
1 4 6 0 2
Daniel Gong
1 0 2 0 0
Ed Watts
MDTTC Veterans
2 3 9 0 2
Edgar Bailiff
3 7 1 2 0
Emin Dinlersoz
2 1 3 0 0
Eugene O'Brian
Wiff Waff
3 2 6 2 2
Eugene Zhang
Spin Doctors
3 4 4 2 0
Feng Xue
HWGF TDP 3
3 6 5 2 1
Fred Nicolas
Naveen's Dream Team
2 1 3 1 1
Gary Schlager
MDTTC Veterans
2 4 8 0 1
Gideon Teitel
Team Radiant
1 3 7 1 2
Gordon Smith
1 0 2 0 1
Hanfei Hu
HWGF TDP 2
3 15 1 5 0
Hanrong Hu
HWGF TDP 4
3 0 12 0 3
Harshad Gupta
Team BlueFury
2 1 5 1 0
Henry Wung
HCTTC Alpha
2 8 4 1 2
Hui Wang
NVTTC TWO
3 4 4 1 1
Ibrahim Abdullah
2 0 4 0 0
Jackson Beaver
HWGF TDP 1
2 8 8 2 3
James Wilson
Wiff Waff
3 4 14 0 1
James Zhang
2 1 11 0 3
Jason Liu
HWGF TDP 3
3 7 5 2 2
Jeff Smart
MDTTC Veterans
2 3 5 2 2
Jeffery Hsin
Team Radiant
1 6 4 3 2
Jim Baring
1 0 2 0 0
Jim Wang
3 0 2 0 0
John Sava
Naveen's Dream Team
1 0 4 1 1
John Sava
Naveen's Dream Team
2 6 2 1 1
Jose Ceballos
NVTTC Team ONE
1 0 6 2 2
Joseph Hawkins
NVTTC TWO
3 9 3 4 0
Jozef Simkovic
NVTTC TWO
3 11 1 5 1
Julian Waters
MDTTC Veterans
2 0 2 2 1
Kenneth Liu
HWGF TDP 4
3 0 11 0 5
Kevin Zhou
Team PongMobile
2 7 1 2 1
Khaleel Asgarali
Team PongMobile Elite
1 4 0 1 1
Kuppanda Appaiah
Team BlueFury
2 1 7 0 1
Kurtus Hsu
HWGF TDP 3
3 7 5 1 3
Lakhan Abichandani
Team PongMobile
2 6 6 4 1
Lance Wei
HWGF TDP 3
3 8 3 3 1
Lidney Castro
Team JOOLA
1 10 0 3 0
Lin Zheng
HWGF TDP 4
3 0 12 0 3
Louis Levene
Team BlueFury
2 7 5 5 1
Mark Radom
MDTTC Veterans
2 3 5 1 1
Martin Jezo
MDTTC Unisharks
1 16 0 4 2
Michael Cantor
2 0 4 0 0
Michael Clarke
2 3 1 1 1
Michelle Kang
3 12 0 6 0
Mo Maraqa
Wiff Waff
3 1 11 1 4
Mohamed Elghoraiby
NVTTC TWO
3 3 1 1 1
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile
2 8 8 1 1
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile
1 0 2 0 1
Mu Du
HWGF TDP 1
2 5 11 1 3
Nathan Hsu
MDTTC Unisharks
1 3 1 1 0
Naveen Vaddadi
Naveen's Dream Team
2 12 8 3 5
Navin Kumar
3 2 2 0 1
Nicole Deng
HCTTC Alpha
2 12 4 2 3
Nikhi Narayan
3 4 0 0 1
Rachel Ku
HWGF TDP 4
3 0 11 1 3
Rajul Kansara
Team BlueFury
2 8 8 4 2
Richard Bowling
Team JOOLA
1 0 2 0 0
Richard Lee
Team JOOLA
1 7 3 3 1
Ron Klinger
3 0 2 0 0
Ronald Chen
MDTTC Unisharks
1 8 6 4 2
Ronnie Lilly
1 0 0 0 1
Rui Xu
Team PongMobile Elite
1 8 4 1 3
Ryan Lee
HWGF TDP 2
3 15 1 4 1
Ryan Lin
HWGF TDP 4
3 1 11 1 4
Sanjay Kathuria
NVTTC Team ONE
1 3 7 2 1
Spencer Chen
1 7 3 2 0
Stanley Hsu
HWGF TDP 1
2 10 6 3 3
Stefano Ratti
Team Radiant
1 6 2 2 2
Stephanie Zhang
HWGF TDP 2
3 12 0 3 0
Steve Hochman
MDTTC Veterans
2 1 1 0 1
Steven Chan
Team JOOLA
1 5 3 2 1
TJ Sawner
NVTTC Team ONE
1 5 9 1 2
TJ Sawner
NVTTC Team ONE
2 3 1 0 0
Thomas Olausson
Team PongMobile
2 12 8 5 3
Thomas Olausson
Team PongMobile
1 1 1 0 1
Thomas Sampson
1 0 2 0 0
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 3
3 7 5 2 3
Weilu Zhang
1 0 2 0 0
William Huang
Team PongMobile Elite
1 5 9 1 1
William Xu
HCTTC Alpha
2 13 3 3 3
William Xu
HCTTC Alpha
1 1 3 0 1
Xiaotian Lu
Naveen's Dream Team
2 14 2 3 5
Xiaotian Lu
Naveen's Dream Team
1 1 3 1 0
Yung Yi
NVTTC TWO
3 3 1 1 0
Zekarias Tessema
NVTTC Team ONE
1 1 1 0 0
Zhangliang Bojun
1 1 1 1 0
SW: Singles Won. SL: Singles Lost. DW: Doubles Won. DL: Doubles Lost.