Players - Spring 2019

Player Div SW SL DW DL
AJ Salatov
4 0 4 0 0
Abraham Gelawdiwos
Gunston Table Tennis
1 9 3 3 1
Alex Chen
HCTTC 2
2 9 7 2 4
Alexander Yang
HCTTC Alpha
2 7 1 2 1
Allen Lin
Pelotita
1 7 1 4 0
Andrew Nolan
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 3 3 0 0
Arnd Plagge
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 6 2 4 0
Aron Zhang
1 2 2 0 0
Aron Zhang
2 4 4 1 1
Arun Bondali
Sholay
3 3 3 0 1
Asim Aziz
Gunston Table Tennis
1 1 1 1 0
Austin Zhang
HCTTC 3
4 0 10 0 3
Ayodele Warburton
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 5 1 0 2
Barkha Basnet
Team BlueFury
2 6 6 3 1
Benjamin Zhang
HWGF TDP 4
4 2 4 0 2
Bill Draper
Spin Doctors
3 4 6 1 4
Bob Slapnik
JOOLA Veterans
1 0 2 0 1
Boyang Shao
Pelotita
1 16 0 6 2
Brandon Du
HCTTC 2
2 3 5 1 2
Brian Riley
JOOLA Veterans
1 1 5 0 2
Brian Shen
1 0 4 0 0
Bryahn Ivery
Wu Tang Clan
4 4 0 0 1
Bryan Brenner
Spin Doctors
3 1 9 1 3
Carlos Williams
NVTTC Team One
2 0 4 0 1
Changping Duan
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 3 1 1 0
Charlene Xiaoying Liu
2 4 0 0 0
Charlie Lapkoff
Kelvin Zhou
4 6 4 3 1
Chawisa Khunkamsuk
Wu Tang Clan
4 3 3 1 1
Chris Buckley
Spin Doctors
3 1 9 0 2
Christian Funderberg
HWGF TDP 5
4 4 0 2 0
Danny Wan
Sholay
3 7 3 1 2
Darwin Ma
UMD HWGF
1 3 7 2 2
David Guan
HCTTC 3
4 14 0 2 4
Don Cooper
Kelvin Zhou
4 3 3 0 0
Ed Watts
JOOLA Veterans
1 1 3 0 0
Eddie Johnson
2 0 4 0 0
Emin Dinlersoz
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 5 1 2 1
Eugene Zhang
Spin Doctors
3 1 5 0 1
Feng Xue
2 1 11 0 3
Franklin Cao
Wu Tang Clan
4 6 4 2 2
Franklin Cao
Wu Tang Clan
2 1 1 0 0
Fred Nicolas
Naveen's Dream Team
1 7 3 1 1
Fred Nicolas
Naveen's Dream Team
2 2 0 1 0
Garfield Shealy
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 2 2 2 0
Gary Schlager
JOOLA Veterans
1 0 6 0 1
Gideon Teitel
Pelotita
1 3 5 1 1
Greg Mascialino
1 2 2 1 0
Hanfei Hu
HWGF TDP 2
2 4 4 0 2
Hanrong Hu
HWGF TDP 4
4 0 6 0 2
Harshad Gupta
Team BlueFury
2 1 7 2 0
Henry Wung
HCTTC Alpha
2 7 9 2 1
Jackson Beaver
Team PongMobile
2 6 2 3 0
James Zhang
1 2 2 0 0
Jeff Smart
JOOLA Veterans
1 1 5 0 3
Jeffery Hsin
1 4 0 2 0
Joanna Kielb
BlueBird
3 3 9 4 2
John Hsu
UMD HWGF
1 2 2 1 0
Jonathan Cai
HCTTC 2
2 1 11 1 1
Jose Ceballos
NVTTC Team One
2 3 1 2 0
Joseph Hawkins
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 0 4 2 0
Julian Waters
JOOLA Veterans
1 0 2 0 1
Kelvin Zhou
Kelvin Zhou
4 10 2 2 3
Kenneth Liu
HWGF TDP 4
4 1 7 1 2
Kent Wegner
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 6 0 2 1
Khurram Aziz
Gunston Table Tennis
1 1 5 0 0
Kim Kyongsook
BlueBird
3 2 2 1 0
Kumal Tumgare
3 3 1 1 1
Kuppanda Appaiah
Team BlueFury
2 3 7 3 1
Kurtus Hsu
2 4 8 0 6
Kurtus Hsu
1 0 4 0 0
Lance Wei
HWGF TDP 2
1 0 4 0 1
Lance Wei
HWGF TDP 2
2 2 2 0 1
Lidney Castro
HWGF TDP 1
1 2 0 1 1
Lin Zheng
HWGF TDP 4
4 1 11 1 4
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Wu Tang Clan
4 2 4 1 1
Mark Radom
JOOLA Veterans
1 0 6 0 1
Michael Clarke
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 6 2 1 1
Michael Li
UMD HWGF
1 8 8 2 4
Michelle Kang
2 2 2 1 0
Mohammed Maraqa
Wu Tang Clan
4 0 2 0 0
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile
2 10 6 1 1
Mu Du
1 3 9 3 2
Nathan Hsu
UMD HWGF
1 6 0 1 1
Naveen Vaddadi
Naveen's Dream Team
1 2 6 0 1
Naveen Vaddadi
Naveen's Dream Team
2 1 1 0 1
Nicholas Nash
HWGF TDP 5
4 12 2 4 0
Nicholas Nash
HWGF TDP 5
3 3 1 0 1
Nicole Deng
HCTTC Alpha
2 10 1 3 2
Nikolai Zhitenev
BlueBird
3 0 12 0 0
Oliver Mendoza
Pelotita
1 9 3 1 1
Qasim Khan
Gunston Table Tennis
1 10 2 5 1
Quincy Pearson
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 5 1 1 1
Rachel Ku
HWGF TDP 5
4 8 2 4 0
Rajul Kansara
Team BlueFury
2 5 7 4 2
Richard Cho
Wu Tang Clan
4 4 4 2 1
Ronnie Lilly
NVTTC Team One
2 4 0 1 1
Rui Xu
UMD HWGF
1 6 2 2 1
Ryan Lee
HWGF TDP 1
1 1 5 1 2
Ryan Lin
4 11 3 4 0
Ryan Lin
2 0 4 0 1
Sameer Wadkar
Sholay
3 3 7 2 2
Sergey Satskiy
BlueBird
3 12 2 5 2
Shahir Qadiri
Naveen's Dream Team
1 4 8 1 4
Shiyue Qiu
Naveen's Dream Team
1 6 4 1 1
Stanley Hsu
HWGF TDP 1
1 3 1 2 2
Stefano Ratti
Gunston Table Tennis
1 10 2 3 0
Stephanie Zhang
HWGF TDP 1
1 1 3 0 0
Steve Emmons
JOOLA Veterans
1 3 3 1 1
Steve Hochman
JOOLA Veterans
1 4 6 1 4
Sunila Dutt
2 0 2 0 0
TJ Sawner
NVTTC Team One
2 9 3 3 3
Ted Riddick
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 5 3 0 2
Ted Riddick
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
2 2 2 0 0
Thomas Olausson
Team PongMobile
2 3 1 3 0
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 2
1 0 4 0 1
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 2
2 2 6 0 3
Venkata Krishna
NVTTC Team One
2 3 1 2 0
Victoria Peng
HCTTC 3
4 0 10 1 2
Vivian Cai
HCTTC 3
4 0 8 1 1
Weilu Zhang
HCTTC 2
2 2 10 0 5
Weixin Li
WDCTT Pong Squad
3 4 2 1 0
William Huang
Team PongMobile
2 8 0 2 2
William Xu
HCTTC Alpha
2 5 2 2 2
Xiaotian Lu
Naveen's Dream Team
1 4 4 1 4
Yuanchunyu Chen
Team PongMobile
2 8 0 3 0
Yunhu Wan
Sholay
3 3 5 0 3
Yunyi Ling
Kelvin Zhou
4 5 3 1 2
SW: Singles Won. SL: Singles Lost. DW: Doubles Won. DL: Doubles Lost.