Players - Fall 2019

Player Div SW SL DW DL
AJ Salatov
4 2 2 1 1
Aarush Seelam
TT Rangers
4 0 4 0 1
Abhishek Kapoor
Team Butterfried
3 2 2 1 1
Adam Fan
HCTTC 3
4 2 0 1 0
Alex Chen
HCTTC 2
2 1 1 1 0
Alexander Yang
HCTTC-Alpha
1 2 6 0 2
Allen Lin
The Lincredibles
1 5 1 3 0
Andrew Zhang
HCTTC 3
4 1 5 3 0
Aron Zhang
Team PongMobile 1
1 3 3 1 2
Arun Bondali
3 2 2 1 1
Austin Zhang
HCTTC 4
4 2 2 0 1
Ayodele Warburton
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 4 0 0 0
Barkha Basnet
Team BlueFury
2 0 2 0 0
Bill Draper
Bill Draper
3 1 3 0 2
Bob Slapnik
JOOLA Veterans
2 1 1 1 0
Boyang Shao
The Lincredibles
1 2 0 1 0
Brian Riley
JOOLA Veterans
No matches played
Chandra Bitra
Team BlueFury
No matches played
Chawisa Khunkamsuk
Wu Tang Clan
4 4 0 2 0
Cheng Bingyi
Moscow Mules
3 3 1 0 0
Chris Buckley
Bill Draper
3 0 8 1 2
Daryl Hill
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 3 1 0 1
David Guan
HCTTC 3
4 6 0 2 0
David Guan
HCTTC 2
4 6 0 2 0
Di Wu
HCTTC 3
No matches played
Donn Olsen
BlueBird
No matches played
Ed Watts
JOOLA Veterans
2 3 1 0 0
Emin Dinlersoz
2 2 2 0 1
Enrique Torrez
Team Butterfried
3 3 1 0 1
Eugene Zhang
Bill Draper
3 0 4 0 1
Feng Xue
HWGF TDP 2
2 0 4 1 1
Frank Cristofaro
Moscow Mules
3 1 3 1 1
Franklin Cao
Wu Tang Clan
4 1 1 0 1
Garfield Shealy
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 4 0 1 0
Gary Schlager
JOOLA Veterans
No matches played
George Li
Trash Team
1 5 1 2 0
George Nie
Team PongMobile 2
2 5 1 1 2
Gloria Jeng
HWGF TDP 5
4 3 3 1 0
Gordon Lee
Team Butterfried
3 0 2 1 0
Harshad Gupta
Team BlueFury
No matches played
Henry Wung
HCTTC-Alpha
1 3 5 1 2
Ian Dominguez
Team Butterfried
3 1 1 1 0
Jackson Beaver
Team PongMobile 1
1 2 4 1 2
James Zhang
HWGF TDP 1
1 3 3 1 1
Jc Matos
Wu Tang Clan
4 6 0 2 0
Jeff Smart
JOOLA Veterans
2 3 1 2 1
Jeffrey Wu
HCTTC 4
4 2 2 0 1
Joanna Kielb
BlueBird
3 5 1 2 0
Jonathan Cai
HCTTC 2
2 4 2 2 1
Joseph Hawkins
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 0 0 1 1
Joshua Tran
The Lincredibles
1 4 2 2 0
Julian Waters
JOOLA Veterans
No matches played
Justin Wang
Team Butterfried
3 2 4 1 0
Karim Vite
Moscow Mules
3 0 2 0 0
Katherine Wu
HCTTC 4
4 1 1 1 0
Kenneth Liu
HWGF TDP 5
4 0 2 0 1
Kevin Grey
3 1 1 0 1
Khai Dinh
HWGF TDP 2
No matches played
Khaleel Asgarali
HCTTC-Alpha
No matches played
Kim Kyongsook
BlueBird
3 0 2 0 0
Kumal Tumgare
Bill Draper
No matches played
Kuppanda Appaiah
Team BlueFury
2 2 4 2 1
Kurtus Hsu
HWGF TDP 2
2 0 4 0 1
Lidney Castro
HWGF TDP 1
No matches played
Lin Zheng
HWGF TDP 5
4 0 2 0 1
Mark Radom
JOOLA Veterans
2 2 2 0 0
Marsay Bach
Wu Tang Clan
4 7 1 1 1
Michael Clarke
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 4 2 0 2
Michelle Kang
HCTTC 2
2 2 4 1 0
Mikhail Merkulov
Moscow Mules
3 3 3 1 2
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile 2
2 6 0 0 1
Mu Du
HWGF TDP 1
1 1 1 1 0
Nicholas Nash
2 0 4 0 1
Nicole Deng
HCTTC-Alpha
No matches played
Nikolai Zhitenev
BlueBird
3 1 3 1 0
Quincy Pearson
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
No matches played
Rajul Kansara
Team BlueFury
2 3 3 1 1
Richard Cho
Wu Tang Clan
4 1 3 1 0
Rohan Mathur
TT Rangers
No matches played
Ronald Chen
Trash Team
1 4 2 2 1
Ryan Lee
1 1 5 0 2
Ryan Lin
2 0 4 0 2
Samvrit Vasu
TT Rangers
4 2 4 0 2
Sergey Satskiy
BlueBird
3 6 0 3 0
Si Cheong
HCTTC 2
2 3 1 0 1
Spencer Chen
Trash Team
1 2 4 0 1
Sriyan Rao
TT Rangers
4 0 2 0 2
Stanley Hsu
HWGF TDP 1
1 2 0 0 1
Stephanie Zhang
1 1 1 0 0
Steve Emmons
JOOLA Veterans
2 4 0 1 1
Steve Hochman
JOOLA Veterans
No matches played
Taishan Fan
HCTTC 3
4 4 0 0 0
Taishan Fan
HCTTC 3
3 2 2 0 0
Thomas Olausson
Team PongMobile 2
2 1 1 1 0
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 2
2 3 5 1 1
Victoria Peng
HCTTC 4
4 2 2 1 1
Vikram Boppudi
Team BlueFury
2 3 1 1 0
Vivaan Dutt
TT Rangers
4 0 6 0 1
Vivian Cai
HCTTC 4
4 0 4 0 1
Weilu Zhang
HCTTC 2
No matches played
William Huang
Team PongMobile 1
1 2 4 0 0
William Xu
HCTTC-Alpha
1 4 4 1 2
Xiaotian Lu
The Lincredibles
1 2 2 0 0
Yuzhou Zheng
4 2 2 0 1
khoi Dinh
HWGF TDP 1
No matches played
SW: Singles Won. SL: Singles Lost. DW: Doubles Won. DL: Doubles Lost.