Players - Fall 2019

Player Div SW SL DW DL
AJ Salatov
4 2 2 1 1
Aarush Seelam
TT Rangers
4 0 10 0 3
Abhishek Kapoor
Team Butterfried
3 4 4 1 2
Adam Fan
HCTTC 3
4 8 0 3 1
Alex Chen
HCTTC 2
2 3 9 5 1
Alexander Yang
HCTTC-Alpha
1 2 8 0 2
Allen Lin
The Lincredibles
1 10 2 5 1
Andrew Zhang
HCTTC 3
4 5 5 4 0
Aron Zhang
Team PongMobile 1
1 6 6 3 3
Arun Bondali
3 2 2 1 1
Austin Zhang
HCTTC 4
4 5 5 1 2
Ayodele Warburton
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 7 1 0 0
Barkha Basnet
Team BlueFury
2 2 6 0 3
Bill Draper
Bill Draper
3 2 8 1 3
Bob Slapnik
JOOLA Veterans
2 5 3 1 0
Boyang Shao
The Lincredibles
1 12 0 2 0
Brian Riley
JOOLA Veterans
No matches played
Chandra Bitra
Team BlueFury
2 2 0 0 1
Chawisa Khunkamsuk
Wu Tang Clan
4 4 0 2 0
Cheng Bingyi
Moscow Mules
3 3 1 0 0
Chris Buckley
Bill Draper
3 0 12 1 3
Christopher Allendes
2 4 0 1 0
Daryl Hill
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 3 3 1 3
David Guan
HCTTC 3
4 16 0 5 1
David Guan
HCTTC 2
4 16 0 5 1
Di Wu
HCTTC 3
4 4 0 1 0
Donn Olsen
BlueBird
No matches played
Ed Watts
JOOLA Veterans
2 3 1 0 0
Emin Dinlersoz
2 2 2 0 1
Enrique Torrez
Team Butterfried
3 6 2 1 2
Eugene Zhang
Bill Draper
3 2 6 0 2
Feng Xue
HWGF TDP 2
2 2 8 1 3
Frank Cristofaro
Moscow Mules
3 1 3 1 1
Franklin Cao
Wu Tang Clan
4 5 3 3 1
Garfield Shealy
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 7 3 2 0
Gary Schlager
JOOLA Veterans
2 1 3 0 0
George Li
Trash Team
1 11 5 4 2
George Nie
Team PongMobile 2
2 12 4 2 5
Gloria Jeng
HWGF TDP 5
4 9 7 1 3
Gordon Lee
Team Butterfried
3 2 6 2 1
Greg Mascialino
1 2 2 0 2
Harshad Gupta
Team BlueFury
2 2 4 0 1
Henry Wung
HCTTC-Alpha
1 6 8 2 3
Ian Dominguez
Team Butterfried
3 1 1 1 0
Jackson Beaver
Team PongMobile 1
1 5 11 3 3
James Zhang
HWGF TDP 1
1 3 3 1 1
Jc Matos
Wu Tang Clan
4 6 0 2 0
Jeff Smart
JOOLA Veterans
2 5 1 2 2
Jeffrey Wu
HCTTC 4
4 5 5 1 2
Joanna Kielb
BlueBird
3 10 4 4 0
Jonathan Cai
HCTTC 2
2 12 4 5 2
Joseph Hawkins
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 0 0 1 1
Joshua Gong
1 3 1 1 1
Joshua Tran
The Lincredibles
1 12 4 3 3
Julian Waters
JOOLA Veterans
2 3 3 3 1
Justin Wang
Team Butterfried
3 5 5 1 1
Karim Vite
Moscow Mules
3 0 2 0 0
Katherine Wu
HCTTC 4
4 3 7 2 1
Kenneth Liu
HWGF TDP 5
4 6 6 2 3
Kevin Grey
3 1 1 0 1
Khai Dinh
HWGF TDP 2
2 2 0 0 0
Khaleel Asgarali
HCTTC-Alpha
No matches played
Kim Kyongsook
BlueBird
3 0 6 1 0
Kodi Bhaskar
4 4 2 2 0
Kumal Tumgare
Bill Draper
3 4 0 1 1
Kuppanda Appaiah
Team BlueFury
2 4 10 3 4
Kurtus Hsu
HWGF TDP 2
2 1 9 0 2
Lidney Castro
HWGF TDP 1
No matches played
Lin Zheng
HWGF TDP 5
4 0 2 0 1
Mark Radom
JOOLA Veterans
2 4 4 1 0
Marsay Bach
Wu Tang Clan
4 11 1 3 1
Michael Clarke
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 9 5 0 3
Michelle Kang
HCTTC 2
2 3 9 1 0
Mikhail Merkulov
Moscow Mules
3 3 3 1 2
Mossa Barandao
Team PongMobile 2
2 13 3 2 1
Mu Du
HWGF TDP 1
1 2 10 4 2
Nicholas Nash
2 1 7 1 2
Nicole Deng
HCTTC-Alpha
1 5 3 1 2
Nikolai Zhitenev
BlueBird
3 1 7 2 0
Quincy Pearson
Waldorf Table Tennis Club
3 2 2 0 3
Rajul Kansara
Team BlueFury
2 6 4 2 1
Richard Cho
Wu Tang Clan
4 7 5 2 0
Rohan Mathur
TT Rangers
No matches played
Ronald Chen
Trash Team
1 9 7 3 4
Ryan Lee
1 1 11 0 3
Ryan Lin
2 1 9 1 4
Samvrit Vasu
TT Rangers
4 2 10 0 4
Sergey Satskiy
BlueBird
3 13 1 7 0
Si Cheong
HCTTC 2
2 3 1 0 1
Spencer Chen
Trash Team
1 7 9 1 2
Sriyan Juvvadi
TT Rangers
4 0 10 0 5
Stanley Hsu
HWGF TDP 1
1 4 8 3 2
Stephanie Zhang
1 1 1 0 0
Steve Emmons
JOOLA Veterans
2 5 1 2 1
Steve Hochman
JOOLA Veterans
2 4 2 3 0
Sunila Dutt
2 0 4 0 0
Taishan Fan
HCTTC 3
4 6 0 0 0
Taishan Fan
HCTTC 3
3 2 2 0 0
Thomas Olausson
Team PongMobile 2
2 9 3 2 3
Todd Klinger
HWGF TDP 2
2 3 5 1 1
Victoria Peng
HCTTC 4
4 3 7 1 3
Vikram Boppudi
Team BlueFury
2 3 1 1 0
Vivaan Dutt
TT Rangers
4 0 16 0 4
Vivian Cai
HCTTC 4
4 1 7 1 2
Weilu Zhang
HCTTC 2
No matches played
William Huang
Team PongMobile 1
1 7 9 1 1
William Xu
HCTTC-Alpha
1 6 10 3 3
Woody Wu
4 4 0 1 0
Xiaotian Lu
The Lincredibles
1 2 2 0 0
Yuzhou Zheng
4 4 10 2 2
khoi Dinh
HWGF TDP 1
1 4 0 0 0
SW: Singles Won. SL: Singles Lost. DW: Doubles Won. DL: Doubles Lost.